Buho Multiespacio
Nestled 25 minutes' walk from the Floral Clock, Buho Multiespacio Villa Giardino entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.
The Molino De Thea is located in proximity to the 1-bathroom villa, and La Higuerita bus station is 950 metres away. This holiday home is 10 minutes' drive from Naguan Tica Amusement Park.
The Villa Giardino property features views of the garden.
Guests can dine in a kitchenette, as well as a dining area, provided at the accommodation. Offering Delhi dishes, La Cabana - Casa de Te - Villa Giardino is situated a stone's throw from Buho Multiespacio villa.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Buho Multiespacio villa?
Yes, Buho Multiespacio villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Buho Multiespacio villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Buho Multiespacio villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Buho Multiespacio villa?
Visitors of Buho Multiespacio villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant La Cabana - Casa de Te - Villa Giardino (just 200 metres away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Buho Multiespacio villa?
Yes, petss are allowed at Buho Multiespacio villa. - ❓
What view awaits us from the windows of Buho Multiespacio villa?
Views of garden await guests of Buho Multiespacio villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Buho Multiespacio villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Villa Giardino include Naguan Tica Amusement Park and Reloj Floral, which are situated 4.5 and 2 km from Buho Multiespacio villa respectively. Additionally, Molino De Thea (2.9 km) is also recommended for a visit.